Senaste resultat

Transtenscupen 2022 börjar
Slut
13/8
14/8

Finals

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag    
14080611 sön 14/08 17:30 sön 14/08 Plan 19 P13 (f 2009) A-Slutspel Final Skyllbergs IK 0 - 2 Rynninge IK    
14080610 sön 14/08 16:40 sön 14/08 Plan 19 P13 (f 2009) B-Slutspel Final Lillån FK 4 - 3 Mjölby Södra IF P09    
13080611 lör 13/08 19:20 lör 13/08 Plan 19 P14 (f 2008) A-Slutspel Final Västerås IK 2 0 - 5 IFK Kumla/Laxå IF    
13080810 lör 13/08 19:20 lör 13/08 Plan 16 P14 (f 2008) B-Slutspel Final Adolfsbergs IK 3 - 1 IFK Borlänge Fotboll 1    
13080610 lör 13/08 18:30 lör 13/08 Plan 19 F13-14 A-Slutspel Final IFK Hallsberg FK 0 - 5 IFK KUMLA F08 KUMLA    
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag    
14080810 sön 14/08 17:30 sön 14/08 Plan 16 P13 (f 2009) A-Slutspel Bronsmatch IFK Hallsberg FK 1 - 0 Syrianska Ungdom    
14081310 sön 14/08 16:20 sön 14/08 Plan 8 P11 (f 2011) Grp 3 IFK Hallsberg FK 2 Färdig Karlslunds IF FK BLÅ    
14080809 sön 14/08 16:15 sön 14/08 Plan 16 P13 (f 2009) A-Slutspel Semifinal Syrianska Ungdom 0 - 3 Rynninge IK    
14080405 sön 14/08 16:10 sön 14/08 Plan 5 P9 (f 2013) Grp 1 Örebro syrianska ungdom 3 Färdig IFK Kumla vit    
14080609 sön 14/08 16:00 sön 14/08 Plan 19 P13 (f 2009) A-Slutspel Semifinal IFK Hallsberg FK 0 - 2 Skyllbergs IK    
14080105 sön 14/08 15:40 sön 14/08 Plan 4 P9 (f 2013) Grp 2 Örebro syrianska ungdom 2 Färdig Glanshammars IF    
14080203 sön 14/08 15:40 sön 14/08 Plan 6 P9 (f 2013) Grp 2 IFK Hallsberg FK 1 Färdig IFK Kumla blå    
14080404 sön 14/08 15:40 sön 14/08 Plan 5 P9 (f 2013) Grp 1 Mosjö SK Färdig IFK Hallsberg FK 2    
14080710 sön 14/08 15:40 sön 14/08 Plan 13 P11 (f 2011) Grp 2 Mariestads BK Röd Färdig IFK Eskilstuna Vit    
14080910 sön 14/08 15:40 sön 14/08 Plan 15 P11 (f 2011) Grp 2 Karlslunds IF FK VIT Färdig Romfartuna GIF    
14081010 sön 14/08 15:40 sön 14/08 Plan 14 P11 (f 2011) Grp 3 Mariestads BK Blå Färdig Östra Almby FK    
14081309 sön 14/08 15:40 sön 14/08 Plan 8 P11 (f 2011) Grp 2 Adolfsbergs IK Svart Färdig IFK Hallsberg FK 1    
14082305 sön 14/08 15:40 sön 14/08 Plan 7 P9 (f 2013) Grp 2 Örebro syrianska ungdom 1 Färdig IFK Askersund    
14080608 sön 14/08 15:20 sön 14/08 Plan 19 P13 (f 2009) B-Slutspel Semifinal Mjölby Södra IF P09 4 - 2 Vinninga AIF    
14080808 sön 14/08 15:20 sön 14/08 Plan 16 P13 (f 2009) B-Slutspel Semifinal Arboga Södra IF P09 5 - 6 Lillån FK    
14080202 sön 14/08 15:00 sön 14/08 Plan 6 P9 (f 2013) Grp 2 IFK Hallsberg FK 1 Färdig Örebro syrianska ungdom 1    
14080403 sön 14/08 15:00 sön 14/08 Plan 5 P9 (f 2013) Grp 2 Örebro syrianska ungdom 2 Färdig IFK Askersund    
14080709 sön 14/08 15:00 sön 14/08 Plan 13 P11 (f 2011) Grp 1 IFK Eskilstuna Röd Färdig Karlslunds IF FK RÖD    
14080909 sön 14/08 15:00 sön 14/08 Plan 15 P11 (f 2011) Grp 1 Adolfsbergs IK Gul Färdig Nora BK    
14081009 sön 14/08 15:00 sön 14/08 Plan 14 P11 (f 2011) Grp 1 Ulvåkers IF Röd Färdig Kungsör BK Kungörs bk    
14082304 sön 14/08 15:00 sön 14/08 Plan 7 P9 (f 2013) Grp 1 IFK Hallsberg FK 2 Färdig Skyllberg P9    
14080607 sön 14/08 14:40 sön 14/08 Plan 19 P13 (f 2009) A-Slutspel 1/4 Final IFK Hallsberg FK 4 - 1 Karlslunds IF FK    
14080807 sön 14/08 14:40 sön 14/08 Plan 16 P13 (f 2009) A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Skyllbergs IK 3 - 1 Lidköpings FK Vit    
14081107 sön 14/08 14:40 sön 14/08 Plan 17 P13 (f 2009) A-Slutspel 1/4 Final IF Eker Örebro 2 - 4 Syrianska Ungdom    
14081207 sön 14/08 14:40 sön 14/08 Plan 18 P13 (f 2009) A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Rynninge IK 1 - 0 Lidköpings FK Röd    
14080104 sön 14/08 14:30 sön 14/08 Plan 4 P9 (f 2013) Grp 1 IFK Kumla vit Färdig Mosjö SK    
14080708 sön 14/08 14:20 sön 14/08 Plan 13 P11 (f 2011) Grp 3 Karlslunds IF FK BLÅ Färdig Ulvåkers IF Svart    
14080908 sön 14/08 14:20 sön 14/08 Plan 15 P11 (f 2011) Grp 3 IFK Eskilstuna Blå Färdig Mariestads BK Blå    
14081308 sön 14/08 14:20 sön 14/08 Plan 8 P11 (f 2011) Grp 2 Adolfsbergs IK Svart Färdig Mariestads BK Röd    
14080606 sön 14/08 14:00 sön 14/08 Plan 19 P13 (f 2009) B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Vinninga AIF 3 - 0 Västerås IK    
14080806 sön 14/08 14:00 sön 14/08 Plan 16 P13 (f 2009) B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Mjölby Södra IF P09 1 - 0 Karlskoga SK    
14081106 sön 14/08 14:00 sön 14/08 Plan 17 P13 (f 2009) B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Östra Almby FK 1 - 3 Arboga Södra IF P09    
14081206 sön 14/08 14:00 sön 14/08 Plan 18 P13 (f 2009) B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Västerås SK FK P13 0 - 2 Lillån FK