Senaste resultat

Transtenscupen 2019 börjar
Slut
10/8
11/8

Finals

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag    
11080608 sö 11/08 17:40 sö 11/08 Plan 19 P13 A-Slutspel Final Glanshammars IF 2 - 1 Nora BK    
11081609 sö 11/08 17:40 sö 11/08 Plan 21 P13 B-Slutspel Final IK Sturehov 9 - 0 BK Trix    
11080607 sö 11/08 16:50 sö 11/08 Plan 19 F14 A-Slutspel Final Skiljebo SK 1 - 2 IFK Vaxholm    
11081608 sö 11/08 16:50 sö 11/08 Plan 21 F14 B-Slutspel Final IFK Hallsberg FK 2 - 0 ÄST/Skogstorp    
10080612 lö 10/08 18:45 lö 10/08 Plan 19 P14 A-Slutspel Final Västerås IK 0 - 2 Gideonsbergs IF Blå    
10081613 lö 10/08 18:45 lö 10/08 Plan 21 P14 B-Slutspel Final IK Sturehov 0 - 4 Katrineholms AIK P05/06    
10080611 lö 10/08 17:50 lö 10/08 Plan 19 F12-13 A-Slutspel Final Huddinge IF 2 0 - 1 Västerås BK 30    
10081612 lö 10/08 17:50 lö 10/08 Plan 21 F12-13 B-Slutspel Final Gideonsbergs IF 0 - 3 Huddinge IF 1    
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag    
11082409 sö 11/08 17:40 sö 11/08 Plan 20 P13 A-Slutspel Bronsmatch Karlslunds IF HFK U13 2 - 0 IFK Hallsberg FK Blå    
11082408 sö 11/08 16:50 sö 11/08 Plan 20 F14 A-Slutspel Bronsmatch Forsby FF 1 - 2 Borens IK    
11081106 sö 11/08 16:00 sö 11/08 Plan 17 P13 B-Slutspel Semifinal Karlslunds IF HFK Röd 0 - 2 IK Sturehov    
11081204 sö 11/08 16:00 sö 11/08 Plan 18 P13 B-Slutspel Semifinal IFK Hallsberg FK Vit 0 - 1 BK Trix    
11081607 sö 11/08 16:00 sö 11/08 Plan 21 P13 A-Slutspel Semifinal Nora BK 1 - 0 IFK Hallsberg FK Blå    
11082407 sö 11/08 16:00 sö 11/08 Plan 20 P13 A-Slutspel Semifinal Glanshammars IF 3 - 0 Karlslunds IF HFK U13    
11080606 sö 11/08 15:00 sö 11/08 Plan 19 F14 B-Slutspel Semifinal ÄST/Skogstorp 2 - 1 Garphyttans IF    
11080806 sö 11/08 15:00 sö 11/08 Plan 16 F14 B-Slutspel Semifinal IFK Hallsberg FK 2 - 1 IFK Kumla    
11081105 sö 11/08 15:00 sö 11/08 Plan 17 P13 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final IK Sturehov 4 - 0 Mariebergs IK    
11081203 sö 11/08 15:00 sö 11/08 Plan 18 P13 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final IK Östria Lambohov 0 - 4 BK Trix    
11081606 sö 11/08 15:00 sö 11/08 Plan 21 F14 A-Slutspel Semifinal IFK Vaxholm 2 - 1 Borens IK    
11082406 sö 11/08 15:00 sö 11/08 Plan 20 F14 A-Slutspel Semifinal Forsby FF 1 - 4 Skiljebo SK    
11080805 sö 11/08 14:00 sö 11/08 Plan 16 P13 Grp 2 IFK Hallsberg FK Vit 3 - 0 BK Trix    
11081104 sö 11/08 14:00 sö 11/08 Plan 17 P13 Grp 2 Nora BK 2 - 0 Karlslunds IF HFK U13    
11081605 sö 11/08 14:00 sö 11/08 Plan 21 P13 Grp 1 Mariebergs IK 1 - 2 IFK Hallsberg FK Blå    
11082405 sö 11/08 14:00 sö 11/08 Plan 20 P13 Grp 1 Glanshammars IF 6 - 0 IK Östria Lambohov    
11080605 sö 11/08 13:00 sö 11/08 Plan 19 P13 Grp 2 Karlslunds IF HFK U13 2 - 0 IK Sturehov    
11080804 sö 11/08 13:00 sö 11/08 Plan 16 P13 Grp 1 IK Östria Lambohov 2 - 1 Mariebergs IK    
11081103 sö 11/08 13:00 sö 11/08 Plan 17 P13 Grp 2 BK Trix 0 - 4 Nora BK    
11081202 sö 11/08 13:00 sö 11/08 Plan 18 P13 Grp 1 IFK Hallsberg FK Blå 2 - 0 Karlslunds IF HFK Röd    
11081604 sö 11/08 13:00 sö 11/08 Plan 21 F14 Grp 2 ÄST/Skogstorp 1 - 0 IFK Kumla    
11082404 sö 11/08 13:00 sö 11/08 Plan 20 F14 Grp 2 IFK Vaxholm 2 - 0 Skiljebo SK    
11080604 sö 11/08 12:20 sö 11/08 Plan 19 F14 Grp 1 Forsby FF 1 - 1 Borens IK    
11081102 sö 11/08 12:20 sö 11/08 Plan 17 F14 Grp 1 Garphyttans IF 0 - 4 IFK Hallsberg FK    
11080603 sö 11/08 11:20 sö 11/08 Plan 19 P13 Grp 1 Karlslunds IF HFK Röd 0 - 7 Glanshammars IF    
11080803 sö 11/08 11:20 sö 11/08 Plan 16 F14 Grp 2 Skiljebo SK 4 - 2 IFK Kumla    
11081101 sö 11/08 11:20 sö 11/08 Plan 17 F14 Grp 2 IFK Vaxholm 0 - 0 ÄST/Skogstorp    
11081201 sö 11/08 11:20 sö 11/08 Plan 18 P13 Grp 1 IK Östria Lambohov 0 - 3 IFK Hallsberg FK Blå    
11081603 sö 11/08 11:20 sö 11/08 Plan 21 P13 Grp 2 IK Sturehov 1 - 1 IFK Hallsberg FK Vit    
11082403 sö 11/08 11:20 sö 11/08 Plan 20 P13 Grp 2 BK Trix 3 - 1 Karlslunds IF HFK U13    
11080602 sö 11/08 10:40 sö 11/08 Plan 19 F14 Grp 1 Garphyttans IF 0 - 3 Forsby FF    
11080802 sö 11/08 10:40 sö 11/08 Plan 16 F14 Grp 1 IFK Hallsberg FK 0 - 1 Borens IK    
11080601 sö 11/08 10:00 sö 11/08 Plan 19 P13 Grp 1 Glanshammars IF 3 - 0 Mariebergs IK    
11080801 sö 11/08 10:00 sö 11/08 Plan 16 P13 Grp 1 Karlslunds IF HFK Röd 5 - 0 IK Östria Lambohov    
IFK Hallsberg Ullmax