Aktuelle Ergebnisse

Beginn der Transtenscupen 2019
Ende
10/8
11/8

Finals

  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Sparte Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts    
11080608 So 11/08 17:40 So 11/08 Plan 19 P13 A-Slutspel Finale Glanshammars IF 2 - 1 Nora BK    
11081609 So 11/08 17:40 So 11/08 Plan 21 P13 B-Slutspel Finale IK Sturehov 9 - 0 BK Trix    
11080607 So 11/08 16:50 So 11/08 Plan 19 F14 A-Slutspel Finale Skiljebo SK 1 - 2 IFK Vaxholm    
11081608 So 11/08 16:50 So 11/08 Plan 21 F14 B-Slutspel Finale IFK Hallsberg FK 2 - 0 ÄST/Skogstorp    
10080612 Sa 10/08 18:45 Sa 10/08 Plan 19 P14 A-Slutspel Finale Västerås IK 0 - 2 Gideonsbergs IF Blå    
10081613 Sa 10/08 18:45 Sa 10/08 Plan 21 P14 B-Slutspel Finale IK Sturehov 0 - 4 Katrineholms AIK P05/06    
10080611 Sa 10/08 17:50 Sa 10/08 Plan 19 F12-13 A-Slutspel Finale Huddinge IF 2 0 - 1 Västerås BK 30    
10081612 Sa 10/08 17:50 Sa 10/08 Plan 21 F12-13 B-Slutspel Finale Gideonsbergs IF 0 - 3 Huddinge IF 1    
  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Sparte Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts    
11082409 So 11/08 17:40 So 11/08 Plan 20 P13 A-Slutspel Bronze-Spiel Karlslunds IF HFK U13 2 - 0 IFK Hallsberg FK Blå    
11082408 So 11/08 16:50 So 11/08 Plan 20 F14 A-Slutspel Bronze-Spiel Forsby FF 1 - 2 Borens IK    
11081106 So 11/08 16:00 So 11/08 Plan 17 P13 B-Slutspel Halbfinale Karlslunds IF HFK Röd 0 - 2 IK Sturehov    
11081204 So 11/08 16:00 So 11/08 Plan 18 P13 B-Slutspel Halbfinale IFK Hallsberg FK Vit 0 - 1 BK Trix    
11081607 So 11/08 16:00 So 11/08 Plan 21 P13 A-Slutspel Halbfinale Nora BK 1 - 0 IFK Hallsberg FK Blå    
11082407 So 11/08 16:00 So 11/08 Plan 20 P13 A-Slutspel Halbfinale Glanshammars IF 3 - 0 Karlslunds IF HFK U13    
11080606 So 11/08 15:00 So 11/08 Plan 19 F14 B-Slutspel Halbfinale ÄST/Skogstorp 2 - 1 Garphyttans IF    
11080806 So 11/08 15:00 So 11/08 Plan 16 F14 B-Slutspel Halbfinale IFK Hallsberg FK 2 - 1 IFK Kumla    
11081105 So 11/08 15:00 So 11/08 Plan 17 P13 B-Slutspel 1/4-Finale IK Sturehov 4 - 0 Mariebergs IK    
11081203 So 11/08 15:00 So 11/08 Plan 18 P13 B-Slutspel 1/4-Finale IK Östria Lambohov 0 - 4 BK Trix    
11081606 So 11/08 15:00 So 11/08 Plan 21 F14 A-Slutspel Halbfinale IFK Vaxholm 2 - 1 Borens IK    
11082406 So 11/08 15:00 So 11/08 Plan 20 F14 A-Slutspel Halbfinale Forsby FF 1 - 4 Skiljebo SK    
11080805 So 11/08 14:00 So 11/08 Plan 16 P13 Grp 2 IFK Hallsberg FK Vit 3 - 0 BK Trix    
11081104 So 11/08 14:00 So 11/08 Plan 17 P13 Grp 2 Nora BK 2 - 0 Karlslunds IF HFK U13    
11081605 So 11/08 14:00 So 11/08 Plan 21 P13 Grp 1 Mariebergs IK 1 - 2 IFK Hallsberg FK Blå    
11082405 So 11/08 14:00 So 11/08 Plan 20 P13 Grp 1 Glanshammars IF 6 - 0 IK Östria Lambohov    
11080605 So 11/08 13:00 So 11/08 Plan 19 P13 Grp 2 Karlslunds IF HFK U13 2 - 0 IK Sturehov    
11080804 So 11/08 13:00 So 11/08 Plan 16 P13 Grp 1 IK Östria Lambohov 2 - 1 Mariebergs IK    
11081103 So 11/08 13:00 So 11/08 Plan 17 P13 Grp 2 BK Trix 0 - 4 Nora BK    
11081202 So 11/08 13:00 So 11/08 Plan 18 P13 Grp 1 IFK Hallsberg FK Blå 2 - 0 Karlslunds IF HFK Röd    
11081604 So 11/08 13:00 So 11/08 Plan 21 F14 Grp 2 ÄST/Skogstorp 1 - 0 IFK Kumla    
11082404 So 11/08 13:00 So 11/08 Plan 20 F14 Grp 2 IFK Vaxholm 2 - 0 Skiljebo SK    
11080604 So 11/08 12:20 So 11/08 Plan 19 F14 Grp 1 Forsby FF 1 - 1 Borens IK    
11081102 So 11/08 12:20 So 11/08 Plan 17 F14 Grp 1 Garphyttans IF 0 - 4 IFK Hallsberg FK    
11080603 So 11/08 11:20 So 11/08 Plan 19 P13 Grp 1 Karlslunds IF HFK Röd 0 - 7 Glanshammars IF    
11080803 So 11/08 11:20 So 11/08 Plan 16 F14 Grp 2 Skiljebo SK 4 - 2 IFK Kumla    
11081101 So 11/08 11:20 So 11/08 Plan 17 F14 Grp 2 IFK Vaxholm 0 - 0 ÄST/Skogstorp    
11081201 So 11/08 11:20 So 11/08 Plan 18 P13 Grp 1 IK Östria Lambohov 0 - 3 IFK Hallsberg FK Blå    
11081603 So 11/08 11:20 So 11/08 Plan 21 P13 Grp 2 IK Sturehov 1 - 1 IFK Hallsberg FK Vit    
11082403 So 11/08 11:20 So 11/08 Plan 20 P13 Grp 2 BK Trix 3 - 1 Karlslunds IF HFK U13    
11080602 So 11/08 10:40 So 11/08 Plan 19 F14 Grp 1 Garphyttans IF 0 - 3 Forsby FF    
11080802 So 11/08 10:40 So 11/08 Plan 16 F14 Grp 1 IFK Hallsberg FK 0 - 1 Borens IK    
11080601 So 11/08 10:00 So 11/08 Plan 19 P13 Grp 1 Glanshammars IF 3 - 0 Mariebergs IK    
11080801 So 11/08 10:00 So 11/08 Plan 16 P13 Grp 1 Karlslunds IF HFK Röd 5 - 0 IK Östria Lambohov    
IFK Hallsberg Ullmax